Kirk and Stacy Weingarten KIRK & STACY WEINGARTEN
  • Buy
    1. Search The MLS
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Luxury Homes
    4. Waterfront Homes
    5. Golf Communities
    6. Gated Communities
    7. Pool Homes
    8. Single Family Homes
    9. Villas
    10. Townhomes
    11. Condos
    12. Multi-Family
    13. Vacant Land
    14. Calculators
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Sell My Home
    3. Recently Sold
    4. Sold By Kirk and Stacy
  • About
    1. Meet Kirk & Stacy
    2. Contact Us
    3. Calendar
    4. Reviews
    5. Blogs
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Lakewood Ranch Overview
    2. Sarasota Overview
    3. Bradenton Overview
    4. Lido Key Overview
    5. Longboat Key Overview
    6. Anna Maria Overview
    7. Siesta Key Overview
    8. Venice Overview
    9. Osprey Overview
    10. Casey Key Overview
    11. Holmes Beach Overview
    12. Bayshore Gardens Overview
    13. Gulf Gate Overview
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Agent Email
    stacy.weingarten@joinreal.com
  • Agent Phone
    +1(941) 432-4141

RECENTLY SOLD   

    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
17174 STARLET PATH, Venice, FL 34293

$1,190,000

$1,190,000

4 Beds4 Baths3,134 SqFt

17174 STARLET PATH, Venice, FL 34293

Listed by Keri Albritton HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY

Stellar MLS
1211 GULF OF MEXICO DR #610, Longboat Key, FL 34228

$1,278,000

$1,395,000

8.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,827 SqFt

1211 GULF OF MEXICO DR #610, Longboat Key, FL 34228

Listed by Roger Pettingell COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Stellar MLS
5669 AMERICA DR, Sarasota, FL 34231

$950,000

$1,049,000

9.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,651 SqFt

5669 AMERICA DR, Sarasota, FL 34231

Listed by Maureen Morris PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

Stellar MLS
5665 PICCOLO ST, Nokomis, FL 34275

$660,000

$681,500

3.2%
2 Beds3 Baths2,091 SqFt

5665 PICCOLO ST, Nokomis, FL 34275

Listed by Allyson Zweifel KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
820 INDIAN BEACH DR, Sarasota, FL 34234

$2,400,000

$2,500,000

4.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,915 SqFt

820 INDIAN BEACH DR, Sarasota, FL 34234

Listed by Joel Schemmel DOUGLAS ELLIMAN

Stellar MLS
5410 CREEPING HAMMOCK DR, Sarasota, FL 34231

$560,000

$539,900

3.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,655 SqFt

5410 CREEPING HAMMOCK DR, Sarasota, FL 34231

Listed by Heather Ackley, PLLC RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

Stellar MLS
2381 FLORINDA ST, Sarasota, FL 34231

$1,500,000

$1,699,000

11.7%
4 Beds4 Baths3,439 SqFt

2381 FLORINDA ST, Sarasota, FL 34231

Listed by REENY Kaney RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

Stellar MLS
19090 ROBLE CT, Venice, FL 34293

$675,000

$675,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,514 SqFt

19090 ROBLE CT, Venice, FL 34293

Listed by Chris Alicea TAMPA TBI REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
3410 S SCHOOL AVE, Sarasota, FL 34239

$710,000

$699,999

1.4%
4 Beds4 Baths3,229 SqFt

3410 S SCHOOL AVE, Sarasota, FL 34239

Listed by Sherri Mills MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

Stellar MLS
1965 GULF OF MEXICO DR #G5-407, Longboat Key, FL 34228

$720,000

$734,500

2.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,257 SqFt

1965 GULF OF MEXICO DR #G5-407, Longboat Key, FL 34228

Listed by Harold Kaufman PREFERRED SHORE LLC

Stellar MLS
1000 LONGBOAT CLUB ROAD #1105, Longboat Key, FL 34228

$960,000

$1,050,000

8.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,290 SqFt

1000 LONGBOAT CLUB ROAD #1105, Longboat Key, FL 34228

Listed by Tina Rudek Stark, PA ROSEBAY INTERNATIONAL REALTY, INC

Stellar MLS
4149 ESCONDITO CIR, Sarasota, FL 34238

$1,182,500

$1,300,000

9.0%
4 Beds4 Baths4,430 SqFt

4149 ESCONDITO CIR, Sarasota, FL 34238

Listed by Jennifer Salome EXIT KING REALTY

Stellar MLS
353 AVENIDA LEONA, Sarasota, FL 34242

$1,385,000

$1,450,000

4.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,730 SqFt

353 AVENIDA LEONA, Sarasota, FL 34242

Listed by Mike Warm, LLC PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

Stellar MLS
1238 PARADISE WAY, Venice, FL 34285

$640,000

$599,900

6.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,033 SqFt

1238 PARADISE WAY, Venice, FL 34285

Listed by Kelly Coate COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Stellar MLS
888 BLVD OF THE ARTS #1205, Sarasota, FL 34236

$1,021,000

$1,199,900

14.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,729 SqFt

888 BLVD OF THE ARTS #1205, Sarasota, FL 34236

Listed by Michael Graf COLDWELL BANKER SARASOTA CENT.

Stellar MLS
2120 ROBINSON AVE, Sarasota, FL 34232

$545,000

$475,000

14.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,563 SqFt

2120 ROBINSON AVE, Sarasota, FL 34232

Listed by Candy Swick CANDY SWICK & COMPANY

Stellar MLS
811 AMARYLLIS LN, Venice, FL 34292

$730,000

$750,000

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths2,258 SqFt

811 AMARYLLIS LN, Venice, FL 34292

Listed by Riina McCormack MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

Stellar MLS
19 WHISPERING SANDS DR #302, Sarasota, FL 34242

$1,340,900

$1,350,000

0.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,464 SqFt

19 WHISPERING SANDS DR #302, Sarasota, FL 34242

Listed by Frank Golio Jr., PLLC SARASOTA REALTY CENTER LLC

Stellar MLS
3988 BERLIN DR, Sarasota, FL 34233

$715,000

$725,000

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths2,461 SqFt

3988 BERLIN DR, Sarasota, FL 34233

Listed by Jackie Griese MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

Stellar MLS
10407 MEDJOOL DR, Venice, FL 34293

$730,000

$748,000

2.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,203 SqFt

10407 MEDJOOL DR, Venice, FL 34293

Listed by Betty Rucci COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Stellar MLS
7612 CALLE FACIL, Sarasota, FL 34238

$850,000

$899,000

5.5%
3 Beds4 Baths2,842 SqFt

7612 CALLE FACIL, Sarasota, FL 34238

Listed by Barbara May MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

Stellar MLS
1732 CUNLIFF LN, Sarasota, FL 34239

$2,375,000

$2,438,000

2.6%
3 Beds4 Baths2,714 SqFt

1732 CUNLIFF LN, Sarasota, FL 34239

Listed by Georgia Salaverri COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

Stellar MLS
194 CIPRIANI WAY, North Venice, FL 34275

$510,000

$530,000

3.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,889 SqFt

194 CIPRIANI WAY, North Venice, FL 34275

Listed by Lori Turkovics COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Stellar MLS
949 SUNCREST LN, Englewood, FL 34223

$1,630,000

$1,795,000

9.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,909 SqFt

949 SUNCREST LN, Englewood, FL 34223

Listed by Kelley Ann Ayers AYERS AND ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Kirk and Stacy White Transparent Logo
ΓEA⅃ Broker, LLC

STACY WEINGARTEN License ID: SL3480387 ,SL347795 ,MA9510605

+1(941) 432-4141 stacy.weingarten@joinreal.com

Lakewood Ranch

 

Kirk & Stacy Weingarten 

941-226-5968 Kirk.Weingarten@joinreal.com

941-432-4141 Stacy.Weingarten@joinreal.com

 

    • Buy
      1. Search The MLS
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Luxury Homes
      4. Waterfront Homes
      5. Golf Communities
      6. Gated Communities
      7. Pool Homes
      8. Single Family Homes
      9. Villas
      10. Townhomes
      11. Condos
      12. Multi-Family
      13. Vacant Land
      14. Calculators
      Neighborhoods
      1. Lakewood Ranch Overview
      2. Sarasota Overview
      3. Bradenton Overview
      4. Lido Key Overview
      5. Longboat Key Overview
      6. Anna Maria Overview
      7. Siesta Key Overview
      8. Venice Overview
      9. Osprey Overview
      10. Casey Key Overview
      11. Holmes Beach Overview
      12. Bayshore Gardens Overview
      13. Gulf Gate Overview
    • Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Sell My Home
      3. Recently Sold
      4. Sold By Kirk and Stacy
      Market Snapshot
    • About
      1. Meet Kirk & Stacy
      2. Contact Us
      3. Calendar
      4. Reviews
      5. Blogs

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.